Понеділок
Вівторок
Середа
Четвер
П'ятниця
Субота
Неділя

шоу

16:00
POUSTOVIT
see invitation, MA
 

шоу

16:30
Presentation Fashion Tech Ukraine
Fashion Tech space, MA
 

шоу

17:00
Elena BURENINA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

17:30
GOLETS
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:00
Dastish Fantastish
right wing, MA
 

шоу

18:30
GASANOVA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

19:00
Presentation “Who is on beauty today?” project
special space, MA
 

шоу

19:30
the COAT by Katya Silchenko
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:00
Nadya DZYAK
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:30
DOMANOF
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

21:30
FROLOV
see invitation
 

шоу

14:00
Presentation PHENOMEN 16
Asthik, Lesi Ukrainky Blvd, 7A
 

шоу

15:00
A.M.G.
see invitation
 

шоу

16:00
Ludmila KISLENKO
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

16:30
J.Perekriostova
right wing, MA
 

шоу

17:00
Dafna MAY
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

17:30
Larisa LOBANOVA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:00
Performance by UBERlove
art space, MA
 

шоу

18:30
PRZHONSKAYA
right wing, MA
 

шоу

19:00
ANNAMUZA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:00
GUDU
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:30
ELENAREVA
right wing, MA
 

шоу

21:30
Jean GRITSFELDT
see invitation
 

шоу

13:30
LITKOVSKAYA special project
see invitation
 

шоу

14:30
DZHUS
see invitation
 

шоу

15:30
Jardin Exotique
see invitation
 

шоу

17:00
Lake studio
see invitation
 

шоу

18:00
Iva Nerolli
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:30
Katerina KVIT
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

19:00
Ksenia Schnaider
right wing, MA
 

шоу

19:30
Presentation G2A by Amin
art space, MA
 

шоу

19:30
QUEENS
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:00
bobkova.
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

21:00
FLOW the Label
see invitation
 

шоу

22:00
ARTEMKLIMCHUK
see invitation
 

шоу

13:30
Practical Panel "Mastering sales"
right wing, MA
 

шоу

16:30
"Ukrainian Fashion. Taking course world-wide." Hosted by DHL Ukraine.
DHL space, MA
 

шоу

17:30
Iryna Dil'
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:00
CHUPRINA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:30
Vorozhbyt&Zemskova
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

19:00
SIX
right wing, MA
 

шоу

19:30
Lucky look presentation
art space, MA
 

шоу

20:00
T.Mosca
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:30
Elena BURBA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

17:00
New Names: 2LFactura, Kristina_Аs, GA.EVA
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

17:30
Presentation New Generation 4 BRAUN
Braun space, MA
 

шоу

18:00
ULTRASOUND by Zherebetska&Kucher, Polina Veller
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:30
Darja DONEZZ, Lyalya Sogomonyan, Katea GRI
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

19:00
2nd contest "EPSON digital fashion". KRYHITQA presentation
art space, MA
 

шоу

19:30
Performance ROUSSIN by Sofia Rousinovich
right wing, MA
 

шоу

20:00
Sistan Varvara, GUASH
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

20:30
BENDUS, Kir-Khartley
main catwalk, MA
 

шоу

18:30
Katerina RUTMAN
see invitation
 

шоу

19:30
OSTEL
see invitation