Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday

шоу

16:00
POUSTOVIT
main catwalk
 

шоу

16:30
ARTEMKLIMCHUK
see invitation
 

шоу

17:30
the COAT by Katya Silchenko
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:00
Nadya DZYAK
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:30
Larisa LOBANOVA
main catwalk
 

шоу

19:00
SAYYA by Luba Makarenko
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

19:30
bobkova.
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:00
Elena BURENINA
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:30
FROLOV
see invitation
 

шоу

21:30
LAKE studio
see invitation
 

спеціальні проекти

17:00
Presentation Alina ZAMANOVA
Art fashion space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

18:30
Presentation DIPHYLEIA
Art fashion space, MA
 

шоу

12:00
ANASTASIIA IVANOVA
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

13:00
DZHUS
SUITSTER.com, 14, Gogolevska str.
 

шоу

14:00
Jean GRITSFELDT
see invitation
 

шоу

15:30
MUSI by Musichenko
main catwalk
 

шоу

16:00
SEREBROVA
main catwalk
 

шоу

16:30
Ludmila KISLENKO
main catwalk
 

шоу

17:00
VOROZHBYT&ZEMSKOVA
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:00
MIALIYA by Liya Hmara
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

19:00
AYSINA
main catwalk
 

шоу

19:30
KORRUPTA by Monica Bernar and Anastasiia Sergachova
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

20:00
Dastish Fantastish
main catwalk
 

шоу

21:00
sasha.kanevski
see invitation
 

спеціальні проекти

16:00
Lecture by Giovanni Ottonello, IED Art Director “Fashion communication trends. When Art inspires Fashion and Design”
right wing, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

17:30
Presentation of “Stop the Inquisition of Individuality”
Art fashion space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

18:30
Performance ebb by UBERLOVE
Art fashion space, MA
 

шоу

17:30
ANNAMUZA
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:00
DMDV
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:30
SLAVA
main catwalk
 

шоу

19:00
OSTEL
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

19:30
A.M.G.
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:00
Label ONE
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:30
ELENAREVA
right wing, catwalk
 

спеціальні проекти

12:00
BEVZA
press and buyers only
 

спеціальні проекти

17:00
Presentation Lucky LOOK
Art fashion space, MA
 

шоу

16:00
KASS
main catwalk
 

шоу

16:30
TATIANA TIMOFEEVA
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

17:00
MARCHI
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:00
Iryna DIL’
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:30
LAKSMI by Maryana Steshenko
right wing, catwalk
 

шоу

19:00
ZALEVSKIY
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:00
GASANOVA
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:30
RYBALKO
main catwalk
 

шоу

21:30
GUDU
see invitation
 

спеціальні проекти

14:00
Presentation of the Business Roadmap “Export of clothing and footwear to the EU”
right wing, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

19:30
Presentation Polina VELLER
Art fashion space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

21:00
Presentation Zalevskiy for “Always in fashion”
special space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

21:30
Afterparty “Always in fashion”
Buddha-bar space, MA
 

шоу

18:00
Fresh Fashion: Nikita Melenevskiy / Yanina Studio
main catwalk
 

шоу

18:30
Fresh Fashion: Komashnya / Ivan FOTESKO
main catwalk
 

шоу

19:00
Fresh Fashion: HOLLY by Timkova-Liakhovska / Darja DONEZZ / CHUYKO
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:00
Fresh Fashion: Nadia YURKIV / J.Perekriostova
main catwalk
 

шоу

20:30
Fresh Fashion: ROUSSIN by Sofia Rousinovich / Kir-Khartley
main catwalk
 

спеціальні проекти

16:00
Personal shopper club
Buddha-bar space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

17:00
Bloggers club
media space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

17:30
Presentation «Epson Digital Fashion. T-shirt edition»
Art fashion space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

21:00
Generation F party
Buddha-bar space, MA
 

спеціальні проекти

16:00
“The most candid public talk about the business results of the Ukrainian fashion”
SMLXL, 22 Vozdvyzhenska Str.
 

спеціальні проекти

19:00
Gentlemen space by Indposhiv
see invitation
 

спеціальні проекти

19:30
Fresh fashion party
Gallery48, 48, Antonovycha str.
 

спеціальні проекти

17:00
New collection of ZARINA Jewelry House DIVA by Marco Dal Maso
ZARINA boutique, 2, blv. Shevchenko